2021-2022 Class Schedule

Monday

STUDIO 1

4:00-5:00 Toddler Combo Ballet/Tap-Erica

5:00-6:00 Pre-Ballet-Erica

6:00-7:00 Pre-Jazz-Erica

7:00-8:00 
 

STUDIO 2

4:00-5:00 Mini Ballet Adv.-Eddy

5:00-6:30 Junior Ballet Adv.-Eddy

6:30-8:00 Teen/Sr. Ballet Adv.-Eddy

 

STUDIO

4:00-5:00 Team Rehearsals/Solo Slots

5:30-6:30 Mini Jazz Adv.-Gabby

6:30-8:00 Junior Jazz Adv.-Gabby

8:00-9:30 Teen/Sr. Jazz Adv.-Gabby
 

Tuesday

STUDIO

4:00-5:00 Junior Ballet Beginner-Kaitlin

5:00-6:00 Mini Tap Int./Adv.-Kaitlin

6:00-7:00 Junior Tap Int./Adv.-Kaitlin

7:00-8:00 Musical Theater-Kaitlin

8:00-9:00 Adult Jazz-Kaitlin

STUDIO 2

4:00-5:00 Mini Jazz Beg./Int.-Emanuella

5:00-6:00 Junior Ballroom-Emanuella

6:00-7:00 Mini Ballroom-Emanuella

7:00-8:00 Teen/Sr. Ballroom-Emanuella

8:00-9:00 Ballroom Team Rehearsals

STUDIO

4:00-5:00 Mini Contemporary-Gabby

5:00-9:00 Team Rehearsals/Solo Slots

Wednesday

STUDIO 1

4:00-5:00 Junior Jazz Beg./Int.-Kaitlin

5:00-6:00 Junior Ballet Intermediate-Kaitlin

6:00-7:00 Junior Hip Hop/Jazz Funk-Kristin

7:00-8:00 Teen/Sr. Hip Hop/Jazz Funk-Kristin

STUDIO 2

4:00-5:00 Mini Ballet Beg./Int.-Erica

5:00-6:00 Mini Hip Hop/Jazz Funk-Kristin

6:00-7:00 Teen/Sr. Modern/Technique-Mandy

7:00-8:00 Junior Modern/Technique-Mandy

STUDIO

4:00-9:00 Team Rehearsals/Solo Slots

Thursday

STUDIO 1

9:00-9:30 am Once Upon A Ballet (Age 2)-Karinna

9:30-10:00 am Once Upon A Ballet (Ages 3-4)-Karinna

4:00-5:00 Combo Ballet/Tap-Erica

5:00-6:00 Mini Lyrical-Erica

6:00-7:00 Teen/Sr. Lyrical-Erica

7:00-8:00 Junior Lyrical-Karinna

8:00-9:00 Adult Ballet-Karinna

STUDIO 2

4:00-5:00 Mini Ballet Adv.-Eddy

5:00-6:00 Teen/Sr. Ballet/Pointe Adv.-Eddy

6:00-7:00 Junior Ballet/Pointe Adv.-Eddy

7:00-8:30 Junior/Teen/Sr. Ballet Technique-Eddy

STUDIO 3 

4:00-5:00 Team Rehearsal/Solo Slot

5:00-6:00 Junior Contemporary-Gabby

6:00-7:00 Teen/Sr. Contemporary-Gabby

7:00-8:00 Team Rehearsals/Solo Slots

Friday

STUDIO 1

4:00-5:00 Combo Ballet/Jazz-Erica

5:00-6:00 Pre-Tap-Erica

6:00-7:00 Pre-Ballroom-Emanuella

7:00-8:00 All Boys Hip Hop-KJ

STUDIO 2

4:00-5:00 Acro Beginner-Rebecca

5:00-6:00 Acro Intermediate-Rebecca

6:00-7:00 Acro Advanced-Rebecca

7:00-8:00 Adult Ballroom-Emanuella

STUDIO

4:00-5:00 Leaps and Turns/Technique-Beg./Int.
-Emanuella

5:00-6:00 Leaps and Turns/Technique Adv.
-Emanuella

6:00-9:00 Team Rehearsals/Solo Slots

Saturday

STUDIO 1

9:00-9:45 am Creative Ballet-Rebecca 

9:45-10:45 Combo Jazz/Hip Hop/Tap
(Ages 4-5)-Rebecca

10:45-11:45 Combo Jazz/Hip Hop/Tap
(Ages 6-8)-Rebecca

11:45-12:45 Acro Beg./Int.-Rebecca

STUDIO 2

9:00-10:00 am Combo Ballet/Tap-Erica

10:00-11:00 Mini Ballet-Karinna

11:00-12:00 Pre-Ballet-Karinna

 

STUDIO 3