2020-2021 Class Schedule

Monday

STUDIO 1

4:00-5:00 Acrobatic Arts I/II-Dina
5:00-6:00 Teen Pointe II/III-Erica
6:00-7:00 Senior Pointe II/III-Erica
7:00-8:00 Junior Pointe II/III-Dina
8:00-9:00 Adult Ballet-Dina

STUDIO 2

4:00-5:00 Mini Ballet II/III-Erica
5:00-6:00 Junior Ballet II/III-Jose
6:00-7:00 Teen Ballet II/III-Jose
 7:00-8:00 Senior Ballet II/III-Jose

STUDIO 3 

4:00-5:00 Team Rehearsal-Gabby
5:00-6:00 Mini Jazz II/III-Gabby
6:00-7:00 Junior Jazz II/III-Gabby
7:00-8:00 Teen Jazz II/III-Gabby
8:00-9:00 Senior Jazz II/III-Gabby

Tuesday

STUDIO 1

3:00-4:00 Combo Ballet/Tap-Erica                                  4:00-5:00  Pre-Acro-Kristi
5:00-6:00 Pre-Hip Hop-Kristi
6:00-7:00 Mini Tap I/II-Kristi
7:00-8:00 Adult Modern-Dina
8:00-9:00 Adult Jazz-Dina

STUDIO 2

4:00-5:00 Mini Jazz I/II-Dina
5:00-6:00 Mini Ballet I/II-Dina
6:00-7:00 Junior Ballroom-Emanuella
7:00-8:00 Teen/Sr. Ballroom-Emanuella
8:00-9:00 Team Rehearsal

STUDIO 3 

4:00-9:00 Team Rehearsal-Gabby

Wednesday

STUDIO 1

4:00-5:00 Junior Jazz I/II-Kaitlin
5:00-6:00 Junior Ballet I/II-Kaitlin
6:00-7:00 Junior Tap I/II-Kaitlin
7:00-8:00 Junior Tap II/III-Lauren
8:00-9:00  

STUDIO 2

4:00-5:00 Contemporary I-Mandy
5:00-6:00 Contemporary II-Mandy
6:00-7:00 Contemporary III-Mandy
7:00-8:00 Contemporary IV-Mandy
8:00-9:00 Teen/Senior Tap II/III-Lauren

STUDIO 3 

4:00-9:00 Team Rehearsals-Gabby

Thursday

STUDIO 1

8:30-9:00 am Once Upon a Ballet Toddler-Karinna
9:30-10:00 am Once Upon a Ballet Level I-Karinna

4:00-5:00 Mini Lyrical I/II-Erica
5:00-6:00 Teen/Senior Lyrical I/II-Erica
6:00-7:00 Junior Lyrical I/II-Erica
7:00-8:00 Adult Tap-Lauren

STUDIO 2

10:00-11:30 am Adult Ballet-Eddy

3:30-5:00 Senior Ballet II/III-Eddy
5:00-6:00 Mini Ballet II/III-Eddy
6:00-7:30 Junior Ballet II/III-Eddy
7:30-9:00 Teen Ballet II/III-Eddy

STUDIO 3 

4:00-5:00 Team Rehearsal-Gabby
5:00-6:00 Junior Lyrical II/III-Gabby
6:00-7:00 Teen Lyrical II/III-Gabby
7:00-8:00 Senior Lyrical II/III-Gabby

Friday

STUDIO 1

4:00-5:00 Mini Hip Hop-Kristi
5:00-6:00 Mini Ballroom-Emanuella
6:00-7:00 Musical Theater I/II-Dina
7:00-8:00 All Boys Hip Hop-KJ

 

STUDIO 2

4:00-5:00 Pre-Ballet-Emanuella
5:00-6:00 Pre-Jazz-Kristi
6:00-7:00 Student Choreography-Emanuella
7:00-8:00 Technique/Conditioning-Emanuella
8:00-9:00 Teen/Senior Hip Hop-KJ

STUDIO 3 

4:00-5:00 Acrobatic Arts I-Dina
5:00-6:00 Acrobatic Arts III/IV-Dina

Saturday

STUDIO 1

8:30-9:00 am Once Upon A Ballet Toddler-Karinna

9:00-10:00 Mini Ballet I/II-Karinna

10:00-11:00 Once Upon A Ballet Level II-Karinna

11:00-Noon Acro Conditioning/Technique-Karinna

STUDIO 2

9:00-10:00 am Combo Ballet/Tap-Erica 

 

STUDIO 3