THANKS FOR A GREAT SHOW!!

 
 

2019 Summer Schedule

Registration OPEN starting April 1st

Week 1: June 17th-20th

Week 2: June 24th-27th

Closed July 1st-4th

Week 3: July 8th-11th

Week 4: July 15th-18th

Week 5: July 22nd-25th

 

 MONDAY  STUDIO 1  STUDIO 2  STUDIO 3

  


4:00-4:30

 

 



  
4:30-5:00 Toddler Song & Dance  Erica 4:00-5:00 Mini Ballet II Jose 4:00-5:00 Junior Contemporary Bianca
  
5:00-6:00

Combo Tap/Ballet  Erica

5:00-6:00 Teen/Senior Ballet II Jose

5:00-6:00 Mini Contemporary Bianca
  
6:00-7:00 Pre-Jazz/Tap Erica 6:00-7:00 Junior Ballet II Jose 6:00-7:00 Teen/Sr. Contemporary Bianca
  
7:00-8:00 Adult Ballet Sarah 7:00-8:00 Pointe Jose

7:00-8:00 African Dance Bianca

TUESDAY STUDIO 1 STUDIO 2 STUDIO 3
  
4:00-5:00 Mini Jazz I  Kaitlin 4:00-5:00 Mini Hip Hop  Bianca 4:00-5:00 Acro III Dina
  
5:00-6:00 Mini Ballet I  Kaitlin

 

5:00-6:00 Pre-Hip Hop Bianca

5:00-6:00 Acro II Dina
  
 
6:00-7:00 Teen/Senior Tap Technique (All Levels)  Kaitlin 6:00-7:00 Junior Hip Hop  Bianca 6:00-7:00 Acro I Dina 
  
 
7:00-8:00 Junior Tap Technique (All Levels) Kaitlin 

7:00-8:00 Teen/Senior Hip Hop Bianca

7:00-8:00 Adult Tap Lauren S.
  


 

  
WEDNESDAY STUDIO 1 STUDIO 2 STUDIO 3
  
4:00-5:00 Junior Jazz I  Kaitlin 4:00-5:00  4:00-5:00 Mini Technique Emanuella
5:00-6:00 Junior Ballet I  Kailtin

 

5:00-6:00 Mini Jazz II Cassie

5:00-6:00 Junior Technique Emanuella
6:00-7:00 Mini Tap Technique (All Levels) Kaitlin

 

6:00-7:00 Junior Jazz II Cassie

6:00-7:00 Teen/Sr. Technique Emanuella
7:00-8:00

Open Improv Kaitlin

 

7:00-8:00 Teen/Sr. Jazz II Cassie

7:00-8:00 Mini/Junior Ballroom Emanuella
  

       
THURSDAY STUDIO 1 STUDIO 2 STUDIO 3
         
4:00-5:00 Pre-Ballet  Emanuella 4:00-5:00 Junior Lyrical Erica 4:00-5:00 Mini Conditioning Mandy
  
5:00-6:00  Baby Ballroom Emanuella

 

5:00-6:00 Mini Lyrical Erica

5:00-6:00 Junior/Teen/Senior Conditioning Mandy
  
6:00-7:00 Combo Tap/Ballet Emanuella

 

6:00-7:00 Adult Modern/Improv Dina

6:00-7:00 Mini/Junior/Teen/Senior Yoga Erica
  
7:00-8:00
7:00-8:00 Adult Combos/Choreography Dina 7:00-8:00 Teen/Senior Ballroom Emanuella
  


FRIDAY STUDIO 1 STUDIO 2 STUDIO 3
NO CLASSES DURING THE SUMMER SESSION 
 
 


  


 


  


 


  



SATURDAY STUDIO 1 STUDIO 2 STUDIO 3
NO CLASSES DURING THE SUMMER SESSION








Click HERE for New Student Registration.

Existing Family Portal login click HERE.