THANKS FOR A GREAT SHOW!!

 
 

Click HERE for New Student Registration.

Existing Family Portal login click HERE. 

2018 SPRING CLASS SCHEDULE
REGISTRATION NOW OPEN!

As Always, First Trial Class is FREE!

NO REGISTRATION FEE!

Pro-Rated Monthly Tuition, plus 20% multiple dancer discount

 AGES:  TODDLER: 18 mos.-2   COMBO 3-4  MINI 5-8  JUNIOR 9-12  TEEN/SENIOR 13+

  MONDAY    

 Studio 1

Studio 2 Studio 3
  4:00-5:00   Combo I Tap/Ballet (Lauren P.)
4:00-5:00 Mini Jazz I NEW (Erica)

4:00-5:00 Team Rehearsals

  5:00-6:00   Combo II Tap/Ballet (Lauren P.)
5:00-6:00 Junior Jazz II (Gabby)                              5:00-6:00 NEW Acro I -Beginner (Jason)
  6:00-6:30   Toddler Song & Dance NEW(Lauren P.) 6:00-7:30 Teen/Sr Jazz II (Gabby)
6:00-7:00 NEW Acro II-Intermediate (Jason)
  6:30-8:00   Junior Ballet II (Jose) 7:30-8:30 Teen/Sr Lyrical II (Gabby)  7:00-8:00 Adult Ballet (Sarah)
  8:00-8:30   Junior Ballet II Pointe (Jose)

  TUESDAY     Studio 1                  Studio 2 Studio 3 
  4:00-5:00   Mini Ballet I (Lauren P.)

4:00-9:00Team Rehearsals

  5:00-6:00   Musical Theater (Lauren P.)
5:00-6:00 Junior Hip Hop (Elliott)

  6:00-6:30   Hip Hop Team Rehearsal (Elliott) 6:00-7:00  Dance Technique and Conditioning (Erica)

 

  6:30-7:30   All Boys Hip Hop (Elliott) 7:00-8:00 Junior Tap II    (Lauren S.)
  7:30-8:30  

Teen/Senior Hip Hop (Elliott)

8:00-9:00 Teen/Senior Tap II (Lauren S.)
  WEDNESDAY      Studio 1                     Studio 2                                 Studio 3
  1:30-2:30    

Homeschool Dance Program:NEW TIME! Combo Tap/Hip Hop (Kaitlin)

   
  4:00-5:00   Junior Jazz I (Kaitlin)
4:00-5:00 Mini Jazz II (Gabby)
5:00-9:00Team Rehearsals
  5:00-6:00  

Junior Ballet I (Kaitlin)

5:00-6:00 Mini Lyrical (Erica)

  6:00-7:00   Junior Tap I (Kaitlin)
6:30-7:30 Teen/Sr Ballet II (Jose)

  7:00-8:00   Adult Tap Beg. (Lauren S.)

7:30-8:00 Teen/Sr Ballet II Pointe (Jose)


  8:00-9:00   Adult Tap Intermediate (Lauren S.)
 
  THURSDAY     Studio 1 Studio 2                          Studio 3
  4:00-4:30   Toddler Song/Dance (Lauren P)
4:00-5:00 Mini Ballet II (Milena)

  4:30-5:00   Adv. Toddler Song/Dance (Lauren P)                  
  5:00-6:00   Combo Ballet/Tap I (Lauren P)

5:00-6:00 Junior Ballet II (Milena)

5:00-6:00 Contemporary I (Mandy)
  6:00-7:00  

 

6:00-7:00 Junior Lyrical (Erica) 6:00-7:00 Contemporary III (Mandy)
  7:00-8:30  

 

7:00-8:30 Teen/Senior Ballet II (Milena) 7:00-8:00 Contemporary II (Mandy)
       
  FRIDAY   Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
 
 
  4:00-5:00   Mini Tap I (Brynna) 4:00-5:00 Mini Tap II (Kaitlin) 4:00-5:00 Acro I (Jason)
  5:00-6:00  
5:00-6:00 Mini Ballet I (Brynna) 5:00-6:00 Acro II (Jason)
  6:00-7:00   Teen/Senior Lyrical I (Kaitlin) 6:00-7:00 Mini Hip Hop (Elliott) 6:00-7:30 Acro III (Jason)
  SATURDAY   Studio 1


  10:00 am   Combo I Tap/Ballet (Brynna)