THANKS FOR A GREAT SHOW!!

 
 

Click HERE for New Student Registration.

Existing Family Portal login click HERE. 


2018-2019 FALL/WINTER SCHEDULE

As Always, First Trial Class is FREE!

NO REGISTRATION FEE!

Studio closed for Halloween, Wednesday, October 31st
 
 AGES: TODDLER: 18 mos.-2  COMBO 3-4 PRE-CLASSES 4-5 MINI 5-8  JUNIOR 9-12  TEEN/SENIOR 13+

 MONDAY  STUDIO 1  STUDIO 2  STUDIO 3

  


4:00-4:30

 

Toddler Song & Dance I Lauren P.

4:00-5:00 Mini Ballet II Jose 4:00-5:00 Private slots
  
4:30-5:00 Toddler Song & Dance II Lauren P.
5:00-5:30 Company Rehearsal
  
5:00-6:00

Combo Tap/Ballet  Erica

5:00-6:30 Teen/Senior Ballet II Jose

5:30-6:30 Junior Jazz II  Gabby
  
6:00-7:00 Mini Technique and Conditioning Erica 6:30-8:00 Junior Ballet II Jose 6:30-8:00 Teen/Senior Jazz II Gabby
  
7:00-8:00 Adult Ballet Sarah

8:00-9:00 Teen/Senior Lyrical II Gabby

(Ballet Required)

TUESDAY STUDIO 1 STUDIO 2 STUDIO 3
  
4:00-5:00 Mini Jazz I  Kaitlin 4:00-5:00 Mini Hip Hop  Bianca 4:00-5:00 Private Slots
  
5:00-6:00 Mini Ballet I  Kaitlin

 

5:00-6:00 Jr/Tn/Sr. African Dance Bianca

5:00-6:00 Company Rehearsal
  
 
6:00-7:00 Mini Tap II  Kaitlin 6:00-7:00 Junior Hip Hop  Bianca 6:00-7:00 Company Rehearsal
  
 
7:00-8:00 Teen/Senior Hip Hop  Bianca

7:00-8:00 Junior Tap II            Lauren S.

7:00-9:00 Private Slots
  
8:00-9:00 Adult Hip Hop Fitness Bianca

8:00-9:00 Teen/Senior Tap I    Lauren S.

  
WEDNESDAY STUDIO 1 STUDIO 2 STUDIO 3
  
4:00-5:00 Junior Jazz I  Kaitlin 4:00-5:00 Mini Jazz II   Gabby 4:00-5:00 Acro I  Jason
5:00-6:00 Junior Ballet I  Kailtin

 

5:00-6:00 Contemporary I  Mandy

(Ballet Required)

5:00-6:00 Private Slots
6:00-7:00 Junior Tap I  Kaitlin

 

6:00-7:00 Contemporary III  Mandy

(Ballet Required)

6:00-7:00 Company Rehearsal
7:00-8:00

 

Junior Lyrical I  Kaitlin

(Ballet Required)

 

7:00-8:00 Contemporary II Mandy

(Ballet Required)

7:00-9:00 Company Rehearsal
  
8:00-9:00 Adult Tap Beginner Lauren
       
THURSDAY STUDIO 1 STUDIO 2 STUDIO 3
         
4:00-5:00 Pre-Ballet  Lauren P. 4:00-5:00 Mini Ballet II  Erica 4:00-5:00 Private Slots
  
5:00-6:00  Combo Tap/Ballet  Lauren P.

 

5:00-6:00 Mini Lyrical  Gabby

(Ballet Required)

5:00-6:00 Junior Ballet II  Sarah
  
6:00-7:00 Teen/Senior Ballet II  Sarah

 

6:00-7:00 Junior Lyrical  Erica

(Ballet Required)

6:00-7:00 Acro II  Jason
  
7:00-8:00 Teen/Senior Tap II Lauren S. 7:00-9:00 Private Slots 7:00-8:30 Acro III  Jason
  
8:00-9:00  Adult Tap Inter/Adv. Lauren S.
FRIDAY STUDIO 1 STUDIO 2 STUDIO 3
  
  3:00-4:00 Yoga Rocks (Ages 5-12) Allison
 
4:00-5:00 Mini Tap I  Kaitlin 4:00-5:00 Combo Tap/Ballet        Lauren P. 4:00-5:00 Junior/Teen/Sr.Technique/Stretch and Flex Emanuella
  
5:00-6:00 Mini Ballet I  Kaitlin

5:00-6:00 Pre Tap/Jazz                  Lauren P.

5:00-6:00 Ballroom Level I - Ages 10+ Emanuella
  
6:00-7:00 All Boys Hip Hop KJ

6:00-7:00 Musical Theater          Lauren P.

6:00-7:00 Teen/Senior Contemporary/Lyrical I Emanuella
  
7:00-8:00 Freestyle/Improv Hip Hop KJ 7:00-8:00 Teen/Senior Ballet I Emanuella
SATURDAY STUDIO 1 STUDIO 2 STUDIO 3
9:00-10:00 Combo Tap/Ballet Emanuella 9:00-10:30 Mini Ballet/Lyrical/Jazz Level I - Dina
10:00-11:00 Combo Jazz/Hip Hop Emanuella 10:30-12:00  Junior Ballet/Lyrical/Jazz Level I - Dina
1:00-2:00 Acrobatic Arts I - Dina
2:00-3:00 Acrobatic Arts II - Dina